Donderdag Vroeg

   Standen 06   DONDERDAG VROEG bijgewerkt t/m 15-10-20
   Resultaten 15-10-20 (zie onderaan)

   TEAMSTANDEN
   Team                  gms  pinf    gem   hGm  hSr  per1  per2  per3  tot.
 1 BT Lenting I           42  7021  167.17  387 1056  41.0   0.0   0.0  41.0
 2 WIRECO                 39  5801  148.74  343  968  39.0   0.0   0.0  39.0
 3 Diesels                42  6854  163.19  400 1043  37.5   0.0   0.0  37.5
 4 Bowling Spierd         41  6600  160.98  425 1096  34.5   0.0   0.0  34.5
 5 "Wie?"                 42  6033  143.64  355  941  31.0   0.0   0.0  31.0
 6 BT Lenting II          42  6471  154.07  361  968  25.0   0.0   0.0  25.0

    INDIVIDUELE STANDEN 
DAMES
    Naam                      Gms  Tot.  Gem.  HGm HSer Hdc  Pntn
  1 Andrea Dolfin              18  2963 164.61 201  551  32  10.0
  2 Jacqueline Bron-Lampers     6   877 146.17 168  461  44   1.0
  3 Alex Bakker                21  2703 128.71 171  448  57   8.0
  4 Hennie Langelo              3   367 122.33 131  367  61

HEREN
    Naam                      Gms  Tot.  Gem.  HGm HSer Hdc  Pntn
  1 Johan van Dok               6  1150 191.67 235  602  13   4.0
  2 Sjaak Smal                 18  3095 171.94 227  562  27  10.0
  3 Gerard Duijn               20  3312 165.60 223  600  31  12.0
  4 Derk Jan Bos               16  2635 164.69 193  527  32   7.0
  5 Pim Reus                   18  2950 163.89 203  556  32   5.0
  6 Michel van Duin            21  3416 162.67 207  536  33  13.0
  7 Hans Mobach                 5   803 160.60 189  506  35   1.0
  8 Jeffrey Poen               18  2829 157.17 202  513  37   9.0
  9 Wim Steur                  18  2780 154.44 195  523  39  11.0
 10 Arie Kiel                  18  2776 154.22 181  480  39   9.0
 11 Romke Sluis                 3   459 153.00 160  459  39   1.0
 12 Edwin Steur                18  2670 148.33 169  473  43  12.5
 13 Pieter Dekker              18  2644 146.89 203  495  44   9.5
 14 John van Nijnatten          3   351 117.00 128  351  63   1.0

UITSLAGEN  15-10-20

GEEN TEAM            - GEEN TEAM               0,0 -   0,0
"Wie?"               - WIRECO                  2,0 -   8,0
Diesels              - BT Lenting II          10,0 -   0,0
Bowling Spierdijk I  - BT Lenting I            6,0 -   4,0

Hoogste Game Dames   Jacqueline Bron-Lampers       150
         + Handicap  Alex Bakker                   198
Hoogste Game Heren   Sjaak Smal                    227
         + Handicap  Sjaak Smal                    253

Hoogste Serie Dames  Jacqueline Bron-Lampers       416
         + Handicap  Alex Bakker                   558
Hoogste Serie Heren  Derk Jan Bos                  527
         + Handicap  Derk Jan Bos                  626

                              200 GAMES                      600 SERIES
Michel van Duin               204                                     
Sjaak Smal                    227                                     

PROGRAMMA VOLGENDE SPEELDAG

Baan  1 / 2    GEEN TEAM            - GEEN TEAM           
Baan  3 / 4    Diesels              - BT Lenting I        
Baan  5 / 6    "Wie?"               - Bowling Spierdijk I 
Baan  7 / 8    WIRECO               - BT Lenting II