Donderdag Laat

   Standen 07   DONDERDAG LAAT bijgewerkt t/m 25-04-19
   Resultaten 25-04-19 (zie onderaan)

   TEAMSTANDEN
   Team                  gms  pinf    gem   hGm  hSr  per1  per2  per3  tot.
 1 Die Twee              255 46891  183.89  467 1635   0.0   0.0 113.0 113.0
 2 Jong  Belegen         256 44846  175.18  492 1664   0.0   0.0  99.0  99.0
 3 BMBA B.V. II          256 46386  181.20  440 1566   0.0   0.0  86.0  86.0
 4 Kledingprints.nl      252 43783  173.74  443 1495   0.0   0.0  75.5  75.5
 5 10 ERBIJ              256 42016  164.13  438 1454   0.0   0.0  60.5  60.5
 6 Dubbel Fris           256 38546  150.57  407 1396   0.0   0.0  55.0  55.0
 7 ABC                   231 40202  174.03  471 1597   0.0   0.0  49.0  49.0
 8 Diesels               244 39119  160.32  421 1412   0.0   0.0  34.0  34.0

    INDIVIDUELE STANDEN 
DAMES
    Naam                      Gms  Tot.  Gem.  HGm HSer Hdc  Pntn
  1 Els Meijer (S)            120 20916 174.30 249  770    
  2 Anneke Wijnja             128 21599 168.74 235  771    
  3 Stephenie Dorenbos         93 15603 167.77 241  778    
  4 Conny Gerdes              108 17178 159.06 226  714    
  5 Leny Saarloos             112 17485 156.12 210  705    
  6 Yvonne Klous              116 16109 138.87 200  686    
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Andrea Dolfin               8  1375 171.88 193  367    
  8 Inge van Dok - Licht       24  3737 155.71 195  673    
  9 Alex Bakker                12  1654 137.83 160  545    

HEREN
    Naam                      Gms  Tot.  Gem.  HGm HSer Hdc  Pntn
  1 Johan van Dok             124 24379 196.60 268  885    
  2 Arne Wijnja               108 20393 188.82 277  888    
  3 Kevin Weijling            123 22790 185.28 257  874    
  4 Rob Weijling              128 23417 182.95 258  887    
  5 Roel Dorenbos              96 17130 178.44 258  798    
  6 Derk Jan Bos              116 18918 163.09 220  710    
  7 Piet Tromp                120 19408 161.73 229  763    
  8 Hans Mobach               112 17483 156.10 219  702    
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jan Baas                   32  5986 187.06 267  836    
 10 Danny Dorenbos             80 14933 186.66 257  860    
 11 Niels Wijnja               16  2888 180.50 235  763    
 12 Gerard Duijn               12  2166 180.50 224  736    
 13 Anthony Voogt              28  4989 178.18 256  851    
 14 Willem Meijer               4   684 171.00 205  684    
 15 Bob Moolhuizen             76 12928 170.11 226  752    
 16 Michel van duin            16  2718 169.88 212  758    
 17 Ron Das                    32  5342 166.94 204  731    
 18 Eric Karsten                8  1289 161.13 223  720    
 19 Jeffrey Poen               30  4677 155.90 225  681    
 20 Dave Smal                  24  3615 150.63 189  656    

UITSLAGEN  25-04-19

BMBA B.V. II         - Dubbel Fris             0,0 -   0,0
10 ERBIJ             - ABC                     0,0 -   0,0
Kledingprints.nl     - Die Twee                0,0 -   0,0
Jong  Belegen        - Diesels                 0,0 -   0,0

EXTRA PUNTEN DAGVOLGORDE
 1 Die Twee              1635   8
 2 Jong  Belegen         1631   7
 3 Kledingprints.nl      1456   6
 4 BMBA B.V. II          1431   5
 5 Diesels               1275   4
 6 10 ERBIJ              1253   3
 7 Dubbel Fris           1209   2
 8 ABC                      0   0

Hoogste Game Dames   Anneke Wijnja                 203

Hoogste Game Heren   Arne Wijnja                   277


Hoogste Serie Dames  Anneke Wijnja                 771

Hoogste Serie Heren  Arne Wijnja                   852


                              200 GAMES                      800 SERIES
Kevin Weijling                165  246  166  244                   821
Rob Weijling                  202  167  243  202                   814
Arne Wijnja                   178  277  188  209                   852
Jan Baas                      214  214                                
Anneke Wijnja                 203                                     
Johan van Dok                 205  248                                

PROGRAMMA VOLGENDE SPEELDAG

Baan  1 / 2    Die Twee             - ABC                 
Baan  3 / 4    BMBA B.V. II         - Jong  Belegen       
Baan  5 / 6    Diesels              - Dubbel Fris         
Baan  7 / 8    10 ERBIJ             - Kledingprints.nl