Dinsdag Vroeg

   Standen 03   DINSDAG VROEG bijgewerkt t/m 13-10-20
   Resultaten 13-10-20 (zie onderaan)

   TEAMSTANDEN
   Team                  gms  pinf    gem   hGm  hSr  per1  per2  per3  tot.
 1 Rob vd Brink Bouw      63 10585  168.02  589 1612  62.0   0.0   0.0  62.0
 2 Tempo Team             65  9972  153.42  755 1667  53.0   0.0   0.0  53.0
 3 Doorzetters            60  8379  139.65  526 1387  47.0   0.0   0.0  47.0
 4 Dat Kan Beter          63  9977  158.37  520 1481  44.0   0.0   0.0  44.0
 5 Net Niet               54  7974  147.67  511 1435  44.0   0.0   0.0  44.0
 6 Foutlijn               60  8343  139.05  481 1309  41.0   0.0   0.0  41.0
 7 The Three Sisters      57  7865  137.98  447 1285  40.5   0.0   0.0  40.5

    INDIVIDUELE STANDEN 
DAMES
    Naam                      Gms  Tot.  Gem.  HGm HSer Hdc  Pntn
  1 Reina Vringer              15  2570 171.33 208  538  27  11.0
  2 Els Meijer (HHW)           18  2996 166.44 197  520  30   7.0
  3 Robin van den Brink        21  3306 157.43 206  505  37  11.0
  4 Ria Visser                  6   920 153.33 173  492  39   4.0
  5 Floren van den Brink       21  3083 146.81 201  504  44  15.0
  6 Hennie Langelo              6   783 130.50 142  400  56   2.0
  7 Ingrid Vringer             15  1917 127.80 158  391  58   6.0
  8 Yvonne Vringer             21  2516 119.81 155  394  63  10.0

HEREN
    Naam                      Gms  Tot.  Gem.  HGm HSer Hdc  Pntn
  1 Rob van den Brink          21  4196 199.81 277  695   7  15.0
  2 Rimco Smit                 18  2984 165.78 224  560  31  12.0
  3 Johan van Dok               7  1153 164.71 199  494  32   3.0
  4 Sjaak Smal                  9  1475 163.89 190  499  32   6.0
  5 Lodie Honken Ogelwight      9  1465 162.78 189  490  33   6.0
  6 Aad Verkooijen             15  2440 162.67 212  544  33   6.0
  7 Raymond Feld               18  2898 161.00 183  507  34  11.0
  8 Willem Meijer              21  3258 155.14 185  489  38  11.0
  9 Johan Bakvis               18  2743 152.39 180  499  40  11.0
 10 Wim Steur                   4   576 144.00 154  422  46   1.0
 11 Nico Stiemer                6   862 143.67 162  462  46   2.0
 12 Henk Bekker                18  2579 143.28 172  448  46  10.0
 13 Willem Biallosterski       18  2568 142.67 179  478  47  10.0
 14 Leo Bouman                 21  2991 142.43 189  462  47   9.0
 15 Eric Karsten                6   852 142.00 166  426  47   2.0
 16 Mahmoud Melmo              18  2516 139.78 171  466  49   7.5
 17 Peter Wokke                18  2497 138.72 194  493  50   8.0
 18 Kevin Buiter               21  2720 129.52 172  439  56  10.0
 19 Jaap Jasper                15  1932 128.80 162  405  57   8.0
 20 Jos Verkooijen             18  2299 127.72 188  463  58  10.0

UITSLAGEN  13-10-20

Dat Kan Beter        - Doorzetters             5,0 -   8,0
Foutlijn             - Rob vd Brink Bouw       3,0 -  10,0
Tempo Team           - Net Niet                8,0 -   5,0
Dream Team           - The Three Sisters       0,0 -  11,0

Hoogste Game Dames   Floren van den Brink          201
         + Handicap  Floren van den Brink          247
Hoogste Game Heren   Rob van den Brink             221
         + Handicap  Aad Verkooijen                248

Hoogste Serie Dames  Reina Vringer                 538
         + Handicap  Floren van den Brink          642
Hoogste Serie Heren  Rob van den Brink             578
         + Handicap  Rimco Smit                    662

                              200 GAMES                      600 SERIES
Rob van den Brink             221  206                                
Floren van den Brink          201                                     
Aad Verkooijen                212                                     
Rimco Smit                    211                                     

PROGRAMMA VOLGENDE SPEELDAG

Baan  1 / 2    The Three Sisters    - Foutlijn            
Baan  3 / 4    Doorzetters          - Tempo Team          
Baan  5 / 6    Dream Team           - Dat Kan Beter       
Baan  7 / 8    Rob vd Brink Bouw    - Net Niet